2018 Tour Challenge Tier 1: Draw Schedule

TIER 1 | TIER 2

(Click here for printer-friendly version)

Draw Date/Time Sheet A Sheet B Sheet C Sheet D Sheet E
Tuesday, Nov. 6
1 7:00 p.m. Howard vs. Calvert Gushue vs. Ruohonen Carey vs. Sinclair Walker vs. McCarville Shuster vs. Dunstone
Wednesday, Nov. 7
2 8:00 a.m. Wrana vs. Flaxey Edin vs. De Cruz Scheidegger vs. Robertson Einarson vs. Christensen
3 11:30 a.m. Gunnlaugson vs. Ruohonen Carruthers vs. Shuster Roth vs. Tirinzoni Epping vs. Paterson Jacobs vs. Bottcher
4 3:00 p.m. Jones vs. Wrana Homan vs. Sinclair Fleury vs. Walker Koe vs. Calvert Robertson vs. McCarville
5 7:00 p.m. Gushue vs. Epping Edin vs. Dunstone Bottcher vs. Howard Einarson vs. Carey Tirinzoni vs. Flaxey
Thursday, Nov. 8
6 8:00 a.m. De Cruz vs. Carruthers Gunnlaugson vs. Paterson Jacobs vs. Calvert Roth vs. Wrana Walker vs. Robertson
7 11:30 a.m. Sinclair vs. Einarson Fleury vs. Scheidegger Jones vs. Flaxey Homan vs. Christensen Edin vs. Shuster
8 3:00 p.m. Tirinzoni vs. Wrana Koe vs. Bottcher Carruthers vs. Dunstone Jacobs vs. Howard Epping vs. Ruohonen
9 7:00 p.m. Jones vs. Roth Carey vs. Christensen Fleury vs. McCarville Gushue vs. Gunnlaugson Homan vs. Einarson
Friday, Nov. 9
10 8:00 a.m. Walker vs. Scheidegger Paterson vs. Ruohonen Koe vs. Howard
11 11:30 a.m. Fleury vs. Robertson Jones vs. Tirinzoni Epping vs. Gunnlaugson De Cruz vs. Shuster Roth vs. Flaxey
12 3:00 p.m. Edin vs. Carruthers Scheidegger vs. McCarville Homan vs. Carey Sinclair vs. Christensen Bottcher vs. Calvert
13 7:00 p.m. Tiebreaker (if nec.) De Cruz vs. Dunstone Koe vs. Jacobs Tiebreaker (if nec.) Gushue vs. Paterson
Saturday, Nov. 10
TB 8:30 a.m. Howard vs. Dunstone
W-QF 12:00 p.m. Fleury vs. Robertson Roth vs. Jones Einarson vs. Tirinzoni Homan vs. Walker
M-QF 4:00 p.m. Gushue vs. Howard Bottcher vs. Ruohonen De Cruz vs. Koe Jacobs vs. Shuster
SF 8:00 p.m. Homan vs. Roth De Cruz vs. Jacobs Bottcher vs. Howard Fleury vs. Einarson
Sunday, Nov. 11
W-F 12:00 p.m. Homan vs. Fleury Yoshimura vs. Stern
M-F 4:00 p.m. Jacobs vs. Bottcher McDonald vs. Muyres

NOTE: Draw schedule subject to change.